RagnaDexRagnarok Zero Global Account

Market watchBeta

Asking prices

Beta — these are observed asking prices, not market prices. Free access until 30 September.

Every price here is gathered by hand: read off stall by stall in the game and checked before it appears. Every number on this page was actually seen by someone.

Zeny instead of applause Gathering all this is hand work and takes time every day. If the page helps you, a Zeny donation in game is very welcome. Discord is the best way to reach me.

2 of 2 Weapons

Matyr Cardfrom 280,000 z7 Offers26 Sep
Prices from:Full history
280,000 z · 1×289,998 z · 1×289,999 z · 1×290,000 z · 1×450,000 z · 1×499,999 z · 1×699,998 zfrom 280,000699,998
Asking priceseen (UTC)In stock
280,000 z26 Sep 18:31 – 18:341
289,998 z26 Sep 18:31 – 18:341
289,999 z26 Sep 18:31 – 18:341
290,000 z26 Sep 18:31 – 18:341
450,000 z26 Sep 18:31 – 18:341
499,999 z26 Sep 18:31 – 18:341
699,998 z26 Sep 18:31 – 18:341

To the item page →

Tsurugifrom 250,000 z · middle 555,5556 Offers30 Sep
Prices from:Full history
250,000 z · 1×333,333 z · 1×333,333 z · 1×555,555 z · 1×750,000 z · 1×1,500,000 z · 1×from 250,0001,500,000
Asking priceConditionseen (UTC)In stock
250,000 z×0.5ATK +28 · FLEE +15 · Ignore Physical Defense of Dragon Monsters +10%30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321
333,333 znone30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321
333,333 znone30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321
555,555 znone30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321
750,000 znone30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321
1,500,000 znone30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321

To the item page →

Sidewinder Cardfrom 499,999 z6 Offers30 Sep
Prices from:Full history
499,999 z · 1×500,000 z · 19×679,999 z · 4×680,000 z · 4×688,000 z · 1×799,999 z · 4×from 499,999799,999
Asking priceseen (UTC)In stock
499,999 z30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321
500,000 z30 Sep 18:32 – 18:3219
679,999 z30 Sep 18:32 – 18:324
680,000 z30 Sep 18:32 – 18:324
688,000 z30 Sep 18:32 – 18:321
799,999 z30 Sep 18:32 – 18:324

To the item page →

Hood?from 45,555 z · 1 not checked1 Offer26 Sep
Prices from:Full history
Asking priceConditionseen (UTC)In stock
45,555 znot checked26 Sep 18:32 – 18:341

To the item page →

Guard's Bootsfrom 48,888 z · 1 not checked1 Offer26 Sep
Prices from:Full history
Asking priceConditionseen (UTC)In stock
48,888 znot checked26 Sep 18:32 – 18:341

To the item page →

Trident?from 310,000 z · 1 not checked1 Offer26 Sep
Prices from:Full history
Asking priceConditionseen (UTC)In stock
310,000 znot checked26 Sep 18:32 – 18:341

To the item page →

Nothing of this kind turned up in these observations.

Nothing of this kind turned up in these observations.

Nothing of this kind turned up in these observations.

Live on Twitch